ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837198
*
nr 1283 7198
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claude Gaveau. Signed, numbered VCI/CLXX. Subject: 63x48cm,
Claude Gaveau. Signerad, numrerad VCI/CLXX. Motivet: 63x48cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:33:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 20:28:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude gaveau clxx färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad vci
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1283 7198
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claude Gaveau. Signed, numbered VCI/CLXX. Subject: 63x48cm,
Claude Gaveau. Signerad, numrerad VCI/CLXX. Motivet: 63x48cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/10 20:28:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude gaveau clxx färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad vci
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28